Testing equipment

Testing equipment



Product Compare (0)


Connectix Pocket Socket Tester

Connectix Pocket Socket Tester

The Connectix Pocket Socket Tester is a quick, easy to use tool to verify connectivity. Its unique s..

£25.00

Fluke CFP-100-Q INTL CertiFiber Pro with Quad (Multimode and Singlemode) OLTS Modules: Versiv Main & Remote + Quad OLTS (2) modules

Fluke CFP-100-Q INTL CertiFiber Pro with Quad (Multimode and Singlemode) OLTS Modules: Versiv Main & Remote + Quad OLTS (2) modules

Installing a high performance fiber optic cabling system starts with systems design and ends with sy..

£11,006.00

Fluke DSX-5000 INTL  - 1 GHz DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer: Versiv Main & Remote + DSX Copper  (2) modules

Fluke DSX-5000 INTL - 1 GHz DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer: Versiv Main & Remote + DSX Copper (2) modules

1 GHz DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer: Versiv Main & Remote + DSX Copper  (2) modules..

£8,761.00

Fluke DSX-8000-W INT 2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer: Versiv Main & Remote + DSX Copper Cat 8 modules (2)

Fluke DSX-8000-W INT 2 GHz DSX-8000 Cat 8 CableAnalyzer: Versiv Main & Remote + DSX Copper Cat 8 modules (2)

The DSX CableAnalyzer Series copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair ..

£9,458.00

Fluke Fl-7000 INTL FiberInspector Pro

Fluke Fl-7000 INTL FiberInspector Pro

Eliminate the #1 cause of fiber failureEnd-face contamination is a leading cause of fiber failures. ..

£2,627.00

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-100 LinkSprinter Network Tester

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-100 LinkSprinter Network Tester

The LinkSprinter network tester provides network connectivity troubleshooting and identifies error p..

£220.00

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-200 LinkSprinter Network Tester

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-200 LinkSprinter Network Tester

Five essential network tests in the palm of your handAccess your test results through your phone’s b..

£310.00

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-300 LinkSprinter Network Tester

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-300 LinkSprinter Network Tester

The LinkSprinter network tester provides network connectivity troubleshooting and identifies error p..

£425.00

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)